Set of two replacement rubber covers for Master shop repair clamp 1693.1M.

  • Unior model 1693.17 (article 626337)
  • Length: 50 mm
  • Width: 57.2 mm
  • Height: 22.5 mm
  • Weight: 70 g
  • Made by Unior, Slovenia — professional bicycle tools since 1919

Replaceable rubber covers for clamp, round, 2 pcs set sits in Unior's workstand clamps & parts range. Listed by BPW as: Unior Replaceable rubber covers for electric stand 1693.17, 2 pcs set 626337 Professional Bicycle Tool, quality guaranteed.

Every Unior tool is covered by Unior's warranty against defects in materials and workmanship — see the Warranty tab.

Unior backs this tool with its Lifetime Warranty against defects in materials and workmanship: if it ever fails through a manufacturing defect it is repaired or replaced free of charge. Normal wear, misuse and modification are not covered. For warranty support, return the tool to Tune Cycles with your proof of purchase and we'll manage the claim with Unior's Australian distributor on your behalf. This warranty is in addition to your rights under the Australian Consumer Law.

  • Unior model 1693.17 (article 626337)
  • Length: 50 mm
  • Width: 57.2 mm
  • Height: 22.5 mm
  • Weight: 70 g
  • Made by Unior, Slovenia — professional bicycle tools since 1919
BrandUnior
Model1693.17
Unior article no.626337
Length50 mm
Width57.2 mm
Height22.5 mm
Weight70 g
Supplier codeBPW U1366P
SKU BPW-U1366P
Model # U1366P
Barcode # 3838909263373
Brand Unior
Shipping Weight 0.1700kg
Shipping Width 0.160m
Shipping Height 0.060m
Shipping Length 0.220m